BENDIX BRAKE PADS FRONT YAMAHA YZF 600 750 1000 R6 R1 VX TENERE XJR MF134

$35.00
Sold Out


Calculate Shipping

BENDIX BRAKE PADS 

THE BIGGEST NAME IN BRAKES !

GOOD HIGH QUALITY  BRAKE PADS


SUITS PLEASE CHECK THE LIST CAREFULLY TO MAKE SURE YOUR MODEL AND YEAR IS ON THE LIST , IF ITS NOT THESE PADS WILL NOT FIT YOUR BIKE 

MakeModelCapacityYear 
YamahaFJR130013002003
YamahaFJR130013002004
YamahaFJR130013002005
YamahaFJR130013002001
YamahaFJR130013002002
YamahaFJR1300 ABS13002004
YamahaFJR1300A (ABS)13002005
YamahaFZ1N (FZS1000 FAZER)10002013
YamahaFZ1N (FZS1000 FAZER)10002014
YamahaFZ1N (FZS1000 FAZER)10002015
YamahaFZ1N (FZS1000 FAZER)10002016
YamahaFZ1N/S10002006
YamahaFZ1N/S10002008
YamahaFZ1N/S10002007
YamahaFZ1N/S10002009
YamahaFZ1N/S10002010
YamahaFZ1N/S10002011
YamahaFZ1N/S10002012
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002003
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002005
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002001
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002002
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002004
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002006
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002013
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002009
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002010
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002012
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002007
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002008
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002011
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002014
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002015
YamahaFZ1S (FZS1000 FAZER)10002016
YamahaFZ6N6002007
YamahaFZ6N6002009
YamahaFZ6N6002008
YamahaFZ6N FAZER6002007
YamahaFZ6N FAZER6002008
YamahaFZ6R6002009
YamahaFZ6R6002014
YamahaFZ6R6002015
YamahaFZ6R6002016
YamahaFZ6R SE6002013
YamahaFZ6R SP BLUE6002013
YamahaFZ6S6002009
YamahaFZ6S FAZER6002007
YamahaFZ6S FAZER6002008
YamahaFZ8N/S8002011
YamahaFZ8N/S8002010
YamahaFZ8N/S8002012
YamahaFZ8N/S8002013
YamahaFZ8N/S8002014
YamahaFZ8N/S8002015
YamahaFZ8N/S8002016
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002013
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002012
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002010
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002011
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002014
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002015
YamahaFZ8S 800 ABS (FAZER 8 ABS)8002016
YamahaFZR250R 3LN2501989
YamahaFZR250R 3LN2501990
YamahaFZR250R 3LN2501991
YamahaFZR250R 3LN2501992
YamahaFZR250R 3LN2501993
YamahaFZR400 RR4001987
YamahaFZR400 RR4001988
YamahaFZR400 RR4001989
YamahaFZR400 RR4001990
YamahaFZR400 RR4001991
YamahaFZR400 RR4001992
YamahaFZR400RR EXUP (3TJ IMPORT)4001993
YamahaFZR400RR EXUP (3TJ IMPORT)4001994
YamahaFZR400RR EXUP (3TJ IMPORT)4001995
YamahaFZS1000 (N, P, R, S, T - Fazer)10002001
YamahaFZS1000 (N, P, R, S, T - Fazer)10002002
YamahaFZS1000 (N, P, R, S, T - Fazer)10002003
YamahaFZS1000 (N, P, R, S, T - Fazer)10002004
YamahaFZS1000 (N, P, R, S, T - Fazer)10002005
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6001998
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6001999
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6002000
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6002001
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6002002
YamahaFZS600 Fazer6002003
YamahaFZS600 FAZER6002004
YamahaMT0116702005
YamahaMT0116702006
YamahaMT076552014
YamahaMT076552015
YamahaMT076552016
YamahaMT076892015
YamahaMT076892014
YamahaMT07H06892016
YamahaMT07H06892017
YamahaMT07LA6552016
YamahaMT07LA6552017
YamahaMT07LA6892016
YamahaMT-07LA6892017
YamahaMT098502013
YamahaMT098502014
YamahaMT098502015
YamahaMT098502016
YamahaMT098502017
YamahaMT09 TRACER8472015
YamahaMT09 TRACER8502016
YamahaMT09 TRACER8502017
YamahaMT109982017
YamahaTDM9009002007
YamahaTDM9009002009
YamahaTDM9009002010
YamahaTDM9009002008
YamahaTDM9009002002
YamahaTDM9009002003
YamahaTDM9009002004
YamahaTDM9009002005
YamahaTDM9009002006
YamahaTDM9009002012
YamahaTDM9009002011
YamahaTDM9009002013
YamahaTDM9009002014
YamahaTDM9009002015
YamahaTZR250 3XV2501991
YamahaTZR250W 3MA2501989
YamahaTZR250W 3MA2501990
YamahaXJR130013001998
YamahaXJR130013001999
YamahaXJR130013002000
YamahaXJR130013002001
YamahaXJR130013002002
YamahaXJR130013002003
YamahaXJR130013002004
YamahaXJR130013002005
YamahaXJR130013002006
YamahaXJR130013002007
YamahaXJR130013002008
YamahaXJR130013002009
YamahaXJR130013002010
YamahaXJR130013002011
YamahaXJR130013002012
YamahaXJR130013002013
YamahaXJR130013002014
YamahaXJR130013002015
YamahaXJR130013002016
YamahaXJR130013002017
YamahaXJR1300 SP13001998
YamahaXJR1300 SP13001999
YamahaXJR1300 SP13002000
YamahaXJR1300 SP13002001
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5002008
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5002009
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5002010
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5002011
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5002013
YamahaXP500 T MAX (Twin cylinder 4 stroke)5302017
YamahaXP500 T-MAX, ABS5002012
YamahaXP530 T-MAX5302012
YamahaXP530 T-MAX5302014
YamahaXP530 T-MAX5302015
YamahaXP530 T-MAX5302016
YamahaXP530 T-MAX5302013
YamahaXSR7006552017
YamahaXSR7007002017
YamahaXSR9008472017
YamahaXSR9009002017
YamahaXT1200Z SUPER TENERE12002013
YamahaXT1200ZE SUPER TENERE12002014
YamahaXT1200ZE SUPER TENERE12002013
YamahaXT1200ZE SUPER TENERE12002015
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002011
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002010
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002012
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002013
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002014
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002015
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002016
YamahaXTZ1200 SUPER TENERE ABS12002017
YamahaXTZ1200E SUPER TENERE ABS12002015
YamahaXTZ1200E SUPER TENERE ABS12002016
YamahaXTZ1200E SUPER TENERE ABS12002017
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002009
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002010
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002011
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002004
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002005
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002006
YamahaXV1700 Road Star17002007